Beds
Element bed -40%
Outlet
Element bed -40%
Element bed with slats and storage for mattress 160x200 cm. fabric pg.2 Ravello grey 3222; legs ash grey lacquered.
Wall headrest.
Condition
New
New bed, it was assembled and disassembled once.
Rec. retail price
1715 €
Before 2859 €
Outlet price
Element bed with slats and storage for mattress 160x200 cm. fabric pg.2 Ravello grey 3222; legs ash grey lacquered. Wall headrest.